Please Select the Level from the drop down Menu. You may also search by Gymnasts Name or Club

Scores will be updated at the end of each rotation and may be subject to change.

For multiple Routines please click on arrow beside routine for Rankings

 

Trampoline

NameClub / TeamLevelRun1 DRun1 TOFTotalRun2 DRun2 TOFTotal
Jessica ByrneRathdrum 1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Isabel RiedleRathdrum 1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Leah ConlonRathdrum 1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00026.1000.4000.00026.500
Erin Lily DoyleRathdrum 1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00026.8500.0000.00025.050
Megan BarrettSalto  1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.2501.0000.00026.000
Aine CottSalto  1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.6000.4000.00025.600
Julie O'BrienSalto  1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00026.5500.4000.00026.700
Kevin FlanaganSalto  1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.9001.0000.00026.250
Sienna ArcariRathdrum 3Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00023.6000.4000.00024.750
Alexia ArcariRathdrum 3Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00023.8500.4000.00024.200
Ruby O'SheaRathdrum 3Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.1000.4000.00025.300
Emily DeehanRathdrum 3Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00024.4000.4000.00024.750
Ameilia DoyleWexford 1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.1000.0000.00026.050
Jodie CarrollWexford 1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.8500.4000.00025.900
Grace WhiteWexford 1Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00026.4000.4000.00026.800
Lucy DempseyRathdrum 4Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00024.5500.4000.00025.200
Ailinn EagerRathdrum 4Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00024.3500.1000.00012.350
Aimee ByrneRathdrum 4Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00024.9000.4000.00024.900
Annabelle WhittyWexford 2Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.5000.4000.00026.550
Penny WhittyWexford 2Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.8500.4000.00025.900
Cara DelaneyWexford 2Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.5000.4000.00026.000
Megan KellyRathdrum 2Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00025.0000.4000.00024.900
Ava ClancyRathdrum 2Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00024.9000.4000.00025.200
Lola O'SheehanRathdrum 2Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00014.6500.3000.00021.950
Beth DeeryRathdrum 2Trampoline Team NDP10.0000.00024.4500.4000.00024.980
Naoise NiChonchuirCobra 2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00023.5501.2000.00024.350
Eve WhyteCobra 2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.0501.2000.00024.500
Lucy RhatiganCobra 2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00023.3001.2000.00024.550
Grace KellyCobra 2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00022.0001.2000.00024.100
Grace Van-Anh DoyleRathdrum 5Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.5000.0000.0000.000
Sadhbh McGloughlinRathdrum 5Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.7500.0000.00024.850
Áine VizeRathdrum 5Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.8001.2000.00025.950
Maggie O'ConnorSalto  2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00023.2001.6000.00025.850
Fia KelleherSalto  2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.4501.6000.00026.600
Ellen KingstonSalto  2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.5001.7000.00025.550
Christopher BarrettSalto  2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.5501.6000.00026.800
Olivia BreenWexford 3Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00026.4001.7000.00027.900
Sarah RooneyWexford 3Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Sarah Louise Doyle-BrueggemannnWexford 3Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00023.0500.6000.00018.150
Hana KimSupersonic 2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Enid NugentSupersonic 2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.7001.1000.00025.600
Lucy McCannSupersonic 2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.9000.4000.00016.000
Ruby ParkerSupersonic 2Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00023.2001.2000.00025.750
April FogartyCobra 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.6501.2000.00025.950
Sofia ChurchCobra 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.7501.2000.00026.650
Replacement TBCCobra 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kim HumbyRathdrum 6Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00023.1001.7000.00024.850
Lisa HurdRathdrum 6Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.2501.3000.00025.550
Sinead CareyRathdrum 6Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Odhran WardRathdrum 6Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00019.7501.6000.00023.950
Orla GriffinWexford 4Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00026.3001.2000.00027.800
Fleur LambertWexford 4Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.3501.3000.00026.300
Sinead RocheWexford 4Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.3001.8000.00026.050
Isabella HillCobra 3Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.3001.8000.00021.050
Asha Purtell JordanCobra 3Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.8500.6000.00023.300
Saoirse ChellCobra 3Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.6501.2000.00025.800
Jessica ScanlonCobra 3Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.0009.2501.2000.00025.100
Abi NicholsSupersonic 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.1001.2000.00025.550
Ella DockerySupersonic 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.3501.2000.00027.150
Alisha VardSupersonic 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00022.5001.2000.00025.750
Tom RossiterSupersonic 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00026.2001.5000.00027.300
Katelyn McDermottWexford 5Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.6001.7000.00026.750
Caithlin KellyWexford 5Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.0000.8000.00021.200
Ameilia HarpurWexford 5Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.7001.3000.00026.500
Christopher WallWexford 5Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.4501.3000.00026.700
Aine EannettaBorder Bounce 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00025.2502.3000.00026.300
Emma McCarronBorder Bounce 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.3501.6000.00025.950
Eimear TreanorBorder Bounce 1Trampoline Team NDP20.0000.00024.5502.1000.00026.300
Rachel BarrySaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00024.6503.0000.00026.850
Leah BuckleySaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.4503.0000.00026.200
Mary O'SheaSaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00024.0003.0000.00026.600
Siobhan O'BrienSaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00024.1003.0000.00026.250
Hannah O'SheaRathdrumTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.8503.2000.00026.800
Tori RyanRathdrumTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00022.0503.0000.00025.600
Hannah TraynorRathdrumTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.5002.5000.00026.450
Isabelle WalshWexfordTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00025.3503.0000.00028.500
Brianne Doyle-KiddWexfordTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.6502.9000.00027.000
Louise PinaquiWexfordTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Reuben ReillyBorder BounceTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00024.0003.6000.00027.200
Gavin FinneganBorder BounceTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00025.1003.6000.00027.950
Aisling McElroyBorder BounceTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Saoirse LarkinBorder BounceTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00025.1503.6000.00027.300
Ali MurphySaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00025.0003.2000.00026.500
Corey HosfordSaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.8503.0000.00027.600
Maggie RiceSaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00024.3003.0000.00027.400
Aisling O'BrienSaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00024.2003.0000.00026.800
Rachel BuckleySaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.4002.6000.00026.600
Martha CroninSaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.0503.0000.00025.950
Jessie FitzgeraldSaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.0503.1000.00026.050
Cara O'BrienSaltoTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.9002.6000.00026.500
Oscar O'TooleSupersonicTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00021.1504.4000.00025.700
Scarlett ButlerSupersonicTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.7500.0000.00023.500
Iona O'SullivanSupersonicTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.5503.4000.00017.800
Daniel KaneSupersonicTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00019.8503.5000.00028.100
Robin KeoghSupersonicTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00022.0504.1000.00028.000
Holly McKennaWexfordTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.0009.9001.8000.00014.350
Corey LaceyWexfordTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00024.4004.1000.00028.250
Becky DugganWexfordTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00024.4503.0000.00028.200
Eoin ScanlonCobraTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00021.3502.4000.00024.450
Mark KellyCobraTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00021.9002.6000.00024.850
Charlotte JenkinsonCobraTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.1002.2000.00025.150
Alannah ChellCobraTrampoline Team NDP30.0000.00023.1003.0000.00027.400
Laoise CoxCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.00023.7504.6000.00026.250
Ella  VerveenCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.00020.3001.8000.00010.400
Siofra  VerveenCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Alexandra  Purtell JordanCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.00023.2005.2000.00027.050
Naoise  JamesonCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.00023.9004.6000.00028.250
Clara MurphyCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Marlie WintCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Kerry HampsonCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.00024.0505.5000.00028.650
Niamh CurleyCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Caitlin CurleyCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.00024.2005.2000.00028.600
Aoife  HopkinsCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.00024.1004.6000.00028.650
Alicia  Purtell JordanCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.00022.1005.2000.00026.900
Alice DuffyBorder BounceTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.00024.8001.8000.0008.700
Niamh  HutchinsonCobraTrampoline Team NDP40.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ella Verveen, Alexandra Purtell JordanCobraSynchro NDP 40.0007.2009.8005.60015.00027.270
Caitlin Curley, Kerry HampsonCobraSynchro NDP 40.00011.40027.8751.8003.0009.750
Aoife Hopkins, Alicia Purtell JordanCobraSynchro NDP 40.0004.00010.2751.8003.00011.350
Laoise Cox, Naoise JamesonCobraSynchro NDP 40.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Ella Verveen, Siofra VerveenCobraSynchro NDP 40.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Clara Murphy, Marlie WintCobraSynchro NDP 40.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Jodie Carroll, Penny WhittyWexfordSynchro NDP 10.00012.20029.8500.40019.20037.150
Ameilia Doyle, Grace WhiteWexfordSynchro NDP 10.00018.60035.8700.40016.60034.750
April Fogarty, Sophia ChurchCobraSynchro NDP 20.00014.00031.3000.40017.00034.770
Cara Delaney, Anabelle WhittyWexfordSynchro NDP 10.00017.00034.3500.40017.00034.900
Corey Lacey, Louise PinaquiWexfordSynchro NDP 30.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Charlotte Jenkinson, Alannah ChellCobraSynchro NDP 30.0006.80013.0501.7007.00016.870
Eoin Scanlon, Mark KellyCobraSynchro NDP 30.0000.0000.0000.0000.0000.000
Holly McKenna, Isabelle WalshWexfordSynchro NDP 30.00011.60028.8203.00011.60032.100
Brianne Doyle-Kidd, Becky DugganWexfordSynchro NDP 30.00015.20032.2202.90016.60036.600
Katelyn McDermott, Olivia BreenWexfordSynchro NDP 20.00018.20035.7001.70017.40036.470
Naoise NiChonchuir, Eve WhyteCobraSynchro NDP 20.00010.80026.2701.20013.60031.800
Ameilia Harpur, Fleur LambertWexfordSynchro NDP 20.0005.60010.9500.0000.0000.000
Grace Kelly, Lucy RhatiganCobraSynchro NDP 20.00013.40029.7701.20012.60030.270
Isabella Hill, Asha Purtell JordanCobraSynchro NDP 20.0000.0000.0001.10015.80034.350
Orla Griffin, Caithlin KellyWexfordSynchro NDP 20.00010.60024.6200.80010.00024.950
Saoirse Chell, Jessica ScanlonCobraSynchro NDP 20.00016.20033.0201.20013.60032.049

 

Double Mini Trampoline (DMT)

 

 

Tumbling